Texas Golf Association, Since 1906
Texas Golf Association, Since 1906

16 Texas Cup Invitational

Mira Vista Country Club

Select A Round

Round Pairings

Time Tee Players City Flight
8:30 am 1

Allen, Tucker

Powers, Brendan

Wigglesworth, Jc

Tolar, Texas

Mansfield, Texas

McKinney, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

8:30 am 10

Dossey, Luke

Rogenes, Jenson

Reppe, Mark

Austin, Texas

Frisco, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

8:40 am 1

Randle, Jack

Osio, Fransisco

Kluver, Luke

The Woodlands, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

Norfolk, Neb.

Boys

Boys

Boys

8:40 am 10

Park, Forrest

Vo, Evan

Hicks, Caleb

Irving, Texas

Austin, Texas

Arlington, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

8:50 am 1

Moll, William

Dukes, Jzeke

Constancio, Benjamin

Houston, Texas

Houston, Texas

Pflugerville, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

8:50 am 10

Gonzalez, Paul

Kuwitzky, Jake

Bockholt III, Thomas

Waxahachie, Texas

McKinney, Texas

Austin, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

9:00 am 1

Lopez, Andy

Thompson, Justin

White, Chase

Dallas, Texas

Dallas, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

9:00 am 10

Hoff, Brandon

Walters, Rondarius

Keefer, John

Austin, Texas

Grand Prairie, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

9:10 am 1

Kejriwal, Rishi

Smith, Jansen

Guercio, Crosby

Austin, Texas

San Angelo, Texas

Frisco, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

9:10 am 10

Hankamer, Dallas

Delgado, Juan

Henderson, Isiah

Temple, Texas

Santo Domingo, Domican Re

San Antonio, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

9:20 am 1

Yellin, Greg

Robinson, Kyle

Lee, Jun Min

El Paso, Texas

Fayetteville, Ark.

Mission, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

9:20 am 10

Hill, Watson

Kashiwagi, Kona

Paysse, William

Longview, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Temple, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

9:30 am 1

Bosco, Trey

Anderson, Jack

Martin, Garrett

Austin, Texas

Round Rock, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

9:30 am 10

Hernandez, Christian

White, Evan

Tidd, Sam

League City, Texas

Hideaway, Texas

Meridan, Idaho

Boys

Boys

Boys

9:40 am 1

Ovard, Dawson

Massey, Brandon

Plaster, Nate

Frisco, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

Spokane, Wash.

Boys

Boys

Boys

9:40 am 10

Boles, Brian

Clayman, Sam

Campbell Jr, Stephen

Lubbock, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Richmond, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

9:50 am 1

Coody, Pierceson

Davenport, Reid

Roden, Scott

Plano, Texas

Austin, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

9:50 am 10

McGinty, Preston

Watkins, Matthew

Holbrook, Jake

Lorena, Texas

Heath, Texas

Granbury, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

10:00 am 1

Chang, Hanseung

Ernst, Landon

Boone, Tommy

Cedar Park, Texas

Mansfield, Texas

Richardson, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

10:00 am 10

Wilson, Chase

Doctor, William

Kube, Drake

Mansfield, Texas

Houston, Texas

Frisco, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

10:10 am 1

Maciejewski, Jeffrey

Berzina, Chris

Wong, Shuai Ming

San Angelo, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

Spring, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

10:10 am 10

Taff, Jackson

Fanfelle, Christian

Lewis, Dawson

Houston, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Flower Mound, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

10:20 am 1

Rome, Michael Anthony

Hosch, Turner

Denton, Matthew

Austin, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Austin, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

10:20 am 10

Wilson, Dax

Sadagopan, Vishnu

Tran, Austin

Mansfield, Texas

Pearland, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

10:30 am 1

Grider, Ryan

Cox, Kyle

Coody, Parker

Lewisville, Texas

Carrollton, Texas

Plano, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys

10:30 am 10

Borrero, Lucas

Wisener, Holden

Molthan, Hogan

Cypress, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Plano, Texas

Boys

Boys

Boys