Texas Golf Association, Since 1906
Texas Golf Association, Since 1906

LJT George Hannon Junior Invitational

Wolfdancer Golf Club

Select A Round

Round Pairings

Time Tee Players City Flight
7:30 am 1

Luke Jasinski

Niko Nebout

Austin, Texas

League City, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

7:39 am 1

Hudson Weibel

Dallas Hankamer

Connor Adams

Dallas, Texas

Temple, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

7:48 am 1

Preston Holmes

Hayes Haydon

Bryce McCracken

La Porte, Texas

Austin, Texas

Trophy Club, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

7:57 am 1

Christian Hernandez

Jc Wigglesworth

Lawson Klotz

League City, Texas

McKinney, Texas

College Station, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

8:06 am 1

Nicolas Macias

Dalton Doerr

Samuel Simonsen

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

The Colony, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

8:15 am 1

Tristan Hawkins

Josh Elmore

Ethan Miller

Magnolia, Texas

Port Arthur, Texas

Round Rock, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

8:24 am 1

Hunter McDonough

Phillip Choi

Nikolas Keratsopoulos

Spicewood, Texas

Corinth, Texas

Cameron, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

8:33 am 1

Lucas Borrero

Nick Palmo

Blake Benson

Cypress, Texas

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

8:42 am 1

Joseph Park

Jack Wehman

Grayson Litowitz

College Station, Texas

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

8:51 am 1

Luke Dossey

Damin Strydom

Garrett Martin

Austin, Texas

Kingwood, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

9:00 am 1

Jackson Taff

Justin Abshire

Jack Anderson

Houston, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Round Rock, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

9:18 am 1

Andy Yang

Colin Slater

Logan Gould

Sugar Land, Texas

Austin, Texas

Houston, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

9:27 am 1

Jake Kuwitzky

William Moll

Brandon Hoff

McKinney, Texas

Houston, Texas

Austin, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

9:36 am 1

Mason Mikeska

Hanseung Chang

Jack Randle

Waco, Texas

Austin, Texas

The Woodlands, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

9:45 am 1

Brian Garrett

Andre Jacobs

Trey Bosco

San Antonio, Texas

League City, Texas

Austin, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

9:54 am 1

Francois Jacobs

Holden Wisener

Nathan Petronzio

League City, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Bee Cave, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

10:03 am 1

Blake Pettle

Ethan Shaff

Benjamin Constancio

Dallas, Texas

Plano, Texas

Pflugerville, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

10:12 am 1

Mason Dropkin

Jason Bryant

Thomas Bockholt III

Dallas, Texas

Baytown, Texas

Austin, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

10:21 am 1

Paul Pullen

Charlie Doherty

Shoichiro Kato

Austin, Texas

Dallas, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

10:30 am 1

Jzeke Dukes

C.W. Phillips

Garrison Hoyt

Houston , Texas

McAllen, Texas

Houston, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

10:39 am 1

Brady Perkins

Greg Seo

Ben McCall

Southlake, Texas

Carrollton, Texas

Spring, Texas

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

Boys 15-18

10:57 am 1

Truett Burns

Grant Yerger

Braeden Hoyt

Fredericksburg, Texas

Driftwood, Texas

Houston, Texas

Boys 14 & Under

Boys 14 & Under

Boys 14 & Under

11:06 am 1

Xing Luo

Shaheen Momin

Trevor Mierl

Katy, Texas

Sugar Land, Texas

Austin, Texas

Boys 14 & Under

Boys 14 & Under

Boys 14 & Under

11:15 am 1

Ty Holbrook

Jackson Bade

Prayaag Oruganti

Granbury, Texas

New Braunfels, Texas

Austin, Texas

Boys 14 & Under

Boys 14 & Under

Boys 14 & Under

11:24 am 1

Rohan Reddy Aerrabolu

Jacob Cole

Blake Moreno

Plano, Texas

Tyler, Texas

Austin , Texas

Boys 14 & Under

Boys 14 & Under

Boys 14 & Under

11:33 am 1

Andrew Spaulding

Daniel Macias

Matthew Comegys

Spring, Texas

Austin, Texas

Plano, Texas

Boys 14 & Under

Boys 14 & Under

Boys 14 & Under

11:42 am 1

Keaton Vo

Matthew Spaulding

Treed Huang

Austin, Texas

Spring, Texas

Katy, Texas

Boys 14 & Under

Boys 14 & Under

Boys 14 & Under

11:51 am 1

Sora Kim

Jensen Jalufka

Caroline Storm

Houston, Texas

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

Girls 12-18

Girls 12-18

Girls 12-18

12:00 pm 1

Hailey Jones

Elina Sinz

Madelyn Jones

Dallas, Texas

Katy, Texas

Austin, Texas

Girls 12-18

Girls 12-18

Girls 12-18

12:09 pm 1

Ally Black

Lauren Hinkle

Jackie Feldman

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

Girls 12-18

Girls 12-18

Girls 12-18

12:18 pm 1

Bentley Cotton

Elise Parel

Zoe Slaughter

Austin, Texas

Kingwood, Texas

Houston, Texas

Girls 12-18

Girls 12-18

Girls 12-18

12:27 pm 1

Hallie Kuhns

Courtney Kang

Madison Silva G

Austin, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Pflugerville, Texas

Girls 12-18

Girls 12-18

Girls 12-18

12:36 pm 1

Maddi Olson

Jackie Barry

Valerie Routzong

Abilene, Texas

Kingwood, Texas

Richmond, Texas

Girls 12-18

Girls 12-18

Girls 12-18