Texas Golf Association, Since 1906
Texas Golf Association, Since 1906

LJT Byron Nelson Junior Championship

Lakewood Country Club

Select A Round

Round Pairings

Time Tee Players City
8:00 am 1

Coker, Cal

Jasinski, Luke

Hernandez, Christian

Fort Worth, Texas

Austin, Texas

League City, Texas

8:00 am 10

Spaulding, Matthew

Rice, Zachary

Dulany, Kaelen

Spring, Texas

Floresville, Texas

Keller, Texas

8:10 am 1

Park, Sangmin

Watkins, Matthew

Anderson, Dustin

Carrollton, Texas

Heath, Texas

Granbury, Texas

8:10 am 10

Campbell Jr, Stephen

Del Castillo, Pablo Diaz

Petruzzelli, Andrew

Richmond, Texas

Guadalajara, Mexico

Dallas, Texas

8:20 am 1

Guercio, Crosby

Stollenwerck Jr, John

Hernandez, Alex

Frisco, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Victoria , Texas

8:20 am 10

Arronte, Julio

Borow, Jacob

Madireddi, Rohit

Xalapa, Mexico

Lake Jackson, Texas

Flower Mound, Texas

8:30 am 1

Zobal, Andrew

Heidelbaugh, Michael

Fritz, Davis

Flower Mound, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Plano, Texas

8:30 am 10

Kato, Shoichiro

Hamilton, Hayes

Gutierrez, Gabriel

San Antonio, Texas

Kingwood, Texas

Merida, Mexico

8:40 am 1

Nebout, Niko

Adams, Connor

Leek, Garrett

League City, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Millsap, Texas

8:40 am 10

Borrero, Lucas

Hamilton, Holden

Vo, Keaton

Cypress, Texas

Kingwood, Texas

Austin, Texas

8:50 am 1

Hoff, Brandon

Kuwitzky, Jake

Roden, Scott

Austin, Texas

McKinney, Texas

Dallas, Texas

8:50 am 10

Strydom, Damin

Vo, Evan

Hernandez, Junior

Kingwood, Texas

Austin, Texas

Houston, Texas

9:00 am 1

Carter, Trip

Hankamer, Dallas

Kingsland, Zach

Dallas, Texas

Temple, Texas

Austin, Texas

9:00 am 10

Smith, Jansen

Massey, Brandon

Dossey, Luke

San Angelo, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

Austin, Texas

9:10 am 1

Bott, Hunter

Frizzell, Henry

Harrison, David

Montgomery, Texas

Frisco, Texas

Trophy Club, Texas

9:10 am 10

Coody, Pierceson

Bosco, Trey

Paysse, William

Plano, Texas

Austin, Texas

Temple, Texas

9:20 am 1

Jacobs, Francois

Fojtasek Jr., Randall

Boone, Tommy

League City, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Richardson, Texas

9:20 am 10

Ovard, Dawson

Coody, Parker

Petronzio, Nathan

Frisco, Texas

Plano, Texas

Bee Cave, Texas

9:30 am 1

Rogenes, Jenson

Jacobs, Andre

Boles, Brian

Frisco, Texas

League City, Texas

Lubbock, Texas

9:30 am 10

Allen, Tucker

Dance, Shayler

Sherwood, Cole

Granbury, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Austin, Texas

9:40 am 1

Sadagopan, Vishnu

Summy, Jase

Humphries, J. Holland

Pearland, Texas

Keller, Texas

Austin, Texas

9:40 am 10

Barbosa, Mariano

Tilley, Carson

Hoyt, Garrison

Dallas, Texas

Devine, Texas

Houston, Texas

9:50 am 1

Hicks, Caleb

Dukes, Jzeke

Bockholt III, Thomas

Arlington, Texas

Houston, Texas

Austin, Texas

9:50 am 10

White, Evan

Winkler, Cody

Momin, Shaheen

Hideaway, Texas

McKinney, Texas

Sugarland, Texas

10:00 am 1

Hosch, Turner

Powers, Brendan

Randle, Jack

Dallas, Texas

Mansfield, Texas

The Woodlands, Texas

10:00 am 10

Griggs, Matthew

Wisener, Holden

Lane, Gaven

Prosper, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Argyle, Texas