Texas Golf Association, Since 1906

LJT Texas Cup Invitational

Ridglea Country Club - North Course

Select A Round

Round Pairings

Time Tee Players City
11:30 am 1

Eric Breeding

Alex Kopenhaver

Andrew Zobal

Humble, Texas

McKinney, Texas

Flower Mound, Texas

11:30 am 10

Gaven Lane

Chris Berzina

Christian Hernandez

Argyle, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

League City, Texas

11:40 am 1

Rohit Madireddi

Jase Summy

Hunter McDonough

Flower Mound, Texas

Keller, Texas

Spicewood, Texas

11:40 am 10

Dawson Ovard

David Harrison

T. Payne Johnson

Frisco, Texas

Trophy Club, Texas

Shreveport, La.

11:50 am 1

Karson Grigsby

Andrew Petruzzelli

Keaton Vo

Abilene, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Austin, Texas

11:50 am 10

Rohan Reddy Aerrabolu

Logan Hamak

Plano, Texas

Sartell, Minn.

12:00 pm 1

Cody Winkler

Chance Mulligan

Evan Vo

McKinney, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Austin, Texas

12:00 pm 10

Brendan Powers

Jordan Wilson

Ethan Dial

Mansfield, Texas

Edmond, Okla.

Fort Worth, Texas

12:10 pm 1

Jake Holbrook

Thomas Bockholt III

Crosby Guercio

Granbury, Texas

Austin, Texas

Frisco, Texas

12:10 pm 10

Trip Carter

Zach Kingsland

Brian Boles

Dallas, Texas

Austin, Texas

Lubbock, Texas

12:20 pm 1

Jay Pabin

Colin Slater

Julio Arronte

Lucas, Texas

Austin, Texas

Xalapa, Mexico

12:20 pm 10

Brandon Massey

Jacob Borow

Matthew Griggs

Fort Worth, Texas

Lake Jackson, Texas

Prosper, Texas

12:30 pm 1

Matthew Denton

Vishnu Sadagopan

Damin Strydom

Austin, Texas

Pearland, Texas

Kingwood, Texas

12:30 pm 10

Trace Martin

Patrick Kahanek

Henry Frizzell

San Marcos, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Frisco, Texas

12:40 pm 1

Hanseung Chang

Brayden Ingebrigtsen

Holden Hamilton

Cedar Park, Texas

The Woodlands, Texas

Kingwood, Texas

12:40 pm 10

Prayaag Oruganti

Rodrigo Rodas

Shoichiro Kato

Austin, Texas

Guatemala City, Guatemala

San Antonio, Texas

12:50 pm 1

Hunter Drotts

Hayes Hamilton

Advait Chutke

League City, Texas

Kingwood, Texas

Flower Mound, Texas

12:50 pm 10

Tay Hwang

Kaelen Dulany

Sebastian Moss

Albuquerque, N.M.

Keller, Texas

Pearland, Texas

1:00 pm 1

Zachary Slayton

Shaheen Momin

Stephen Campbell Jr

Austin, Texas

Sugarland, Texas

Richmond, Texas

1:00 pm 10

Connor Adams

Maddux Mills

Austin Chung

Dallas, Texas

Liberal, Kan.

Austin, Texas

1:10 pm 1

Colin Frimel

Drew Murdock

Alejandro Sanchez Quintana

Katy, Texas

Houston, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

1:10 pm 10

Mariano Barbosa

Alejandro Gonzalez

Dallas Hankamer

Dallas, Texas

Queretaro, Queretaro

Temple, Texas

1:20 pm 1

Junwoo Park

Matthew Comegys

Andrew Spaulding

Farmers Branch, Texas

Plano, Texas

Spring, Texas

1:20 pm 10

Julio Rios Brache

Cooper New

Mack Duvall

Santo Domingo, Dominican

Comfort, Texas

Dallas, Texas

1:30 pm 1

Rondarius Walters

Logan Vargas

Matthew Spaulding

Grand Prairie, Texas

Lubbock , Texas

Spring, Texas

1:30 pm 10

Michael Winslow

Trevor Mierl

Patrick Erwin

Overland Park, Kan.

Austin, Texas

San Antonio, Texas