Texas Golf Association, Since 1906
Texas Golf Association, Since 1906

U.S. Junior Amateur Qualifying - DFW

Royal Oaks Country Club

Select A Round

Round Pairings

Time Tee Players City
7:30 am 1

Paquette, Evan

Barbosa, Mariano

Carmichael, Kolton

Grapevine, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Graham, Texas

7:40 am 1

Carter, Trip

Comer, Lawson

Wilson, Alec

Dallas, Texas

Spring, Texas

McKinney, Texas

7:50 am 1

Wisener, Holden

Enlow, Cole

Thompson, Sully

Dallas, Texas

Frisco, Texas

Arlington, Texas

8:00 am 1

Carter, Cash

Morris, Trip

Fischang, Ronald

Dallas, Texas

Studio City, Calif.

McKinney, Texas

8:10 am 1

Grossl, Cole

Mulligan, Chance

Traylor, Will Keen

Keller, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Midlothian, Texas

8:20 am 1

Banks, Sam

Doherty, Charlie

Walters, Rondarius

Nashville, Tenn.

Dallas, Texas

Grand Prairie, Texas

8:30 am 1

Washburne, Hill

Heidelbaugh, Michael

Davidson, Drake

Dallas, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Richardson, Texas

8:40 am 1

Lopez, Andy

Coody, Parker

Frizzell, Henry

Dallas, Texas

Plano, Texas

Frisco, Texas

8:50 am 1

Harrison, Mr. David Ishaan

Pierce, Dylan

Hicks, Caleb

Trophy Club, Texas

Plano, Texas

Arlington, Texas

9:00 am 1

Hicks, Hudson

Massey, Steven

Graham, Barrett

Frisco, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

Dallas, Texas

9:10 am 1

Kelber, Jacob

Heck, Randall

White, Evan

Southlake, Texas

Amarillo, Texas

Hideaway, Texas

9:20 am 1

Petty, Preston

Leek, Garrett

Berzina, Chris

Dallas, Texas

Weatherford, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

9:30 am 1

Gallo, Adam

Anderson, Dustin

Grider, Ryan

Richardson, Texas

Granbury, Texas

Baylor University, Texas

9:50 am 1

Floyd, Braxton

Johnson, Grant

Meek, Sean

Pampa, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

10:00 am 1

Gonzalez, Paul

Reppe, Mark

Jones, Marcial

Waxahachie, Texas

Baylor University, Texas

Austin, Texas

10:10 am 1

Demarque, James David

Hass, Griffin

Kim, Samuel

Mansfield, Texas

Rockwall, Texas

Frisco, Texas

10:20 am 1

Fojtasek Jr, Randall

Kejriwal, Rishi

Murphy, Jeff

Dallas, Texas

Austin, Texas

Allen, Texas

10:30 am 1

Larosa, Brandon

Kalisetty, Siddarth

Loeckle, Adam

Fort Worth, Texas

Flower Mound, Texas

Southlake, Texas

10:40 am 1

Fisher, Cole

Bostick, Coulter

Tuthill, Jackson

Southlake, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

Frisco, Texas

10:50 am 1

Starks, Garrett

Powell, John Luke

Harrison, Will

Dallas, Texas

Austin, Texas

Tyler, Texas

11:00 am 1

Kuwitzky, Jake

Lavalle, Juan Pablo

Klotz, Lawson

McKinney, Texas

Mexico, Texas

College Station, Texas

11:10 am 1

Mellott, Trevor

Lewis, Dawson

Garcia Jr, Roberto

Mansfield, Texas

Flower Mound, Texas

Lewisville, Texas

11:20 am 1

Engelbert, Kyle

Kugle, Evan

Benson, Blake

Fort Worth, Texas

McKinney, Texas

Austin, Texas

11:30 am 1

Simonsen, Samuel

Reily, Austyn

Choe, Brian S

The Colony, Texas

Pottsboro, Texas

Coppell, Texas

11:50 am 1

Osio, Francisco

Pidgeon, Bryce

Wortham, Walker

Dallas, Texas

Plano, Texas

Plano, Texas

12:00 pm 1

Houston, Jackson

Perez, Matthew

Evans, Robby

Dallas, Texas

Trophy Club, Texas

Flower Mound, Texas

12:10 pm 1

Ruengmateekhun, Jamie

Brezette, Ben

Horn, Will

Garland, Texas

Allen, Texas

Rockwall, Texas

12:20 pm 1

White, Logan

Choi, Phillip

Coursey, Peyton

Lewisville, Texas

Corinth, Texas

Mansfield, Texas

12:30 pm 1

Otto, Payton

Willeford, Logan

Trevino, Mateo

Norman, Okla.

Canton, Texas

Dallas, Texas

12:40 pm 1

Guercio, Crosby

Jennings, Brian

Kersting, Jack

Dallas, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Richardson, Texas

12:50 pm 1

Bevill, Tanner

Hoodis, Mason

Cull, Casey

Southlake, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Mansfield, Texas

1:00 pm 1

Zobal, Andrew

Harrison, Luke

Robertson, Reid

Flower Mound, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Plano, Texas

1:10 pm 1

Aerrabolu, Rohan Reddy

Morrow, Austin

Cleland, Sean

Plano, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Houston, Texas

1:20 pm 1

Ahn, Connor

Strydom, Damin

Powers, Brendan

Richardson, Texas

Kingwood, Texas

Mansfield, Texas

1:30 pm 1

Horak, Carson

Greywall, Kai

Kenyon, Tyler

Wylie, Texas

McKinney, Texas

Flower Mound, Texas