Texas Golf Association, Since 1906
Texas Golf Association, Since 1906

U.S. Mid-Amateur Qualifying - Austin

Falconhead Golf Club

Select A Round

Round Pairings

Time Tee Players City
8:00 am 1

Dufford, Neil

Lodge, Eric

Manchester, Douglas

Midland, Texas

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

8:00 am 10

Williamson, James

Farrell, Josh

Cardle, Tom

Austin, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Lakeway, Texas

8:10 am 1

Pumphrey, Riley

Williamson, Christopher

Lundquist, Keith

Austin, Texas

Howell, Mich.

Austin, Texas

8:10 am 10

Smith, Ryan

Kidd Jr, Johnny

Morris, Shane

Austin, Texas

Odessa, Texas

Austin, Texas

8:20 am 1

Shaw, Wesley

Donahue, John

Caffey, Rodger

Dallas, Texas

Waco, Texas

Dallas, Texas

8:20 am 10

Schwarz, Trey

Schwarz, Tate

Shugrue, Spencer

Odessa, Texas

Odessa, Texas

Austin, Texas

8:30 am 1

Bendetti, Joe

Eibner, Ryan

Bourke, Adam

Austin, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Austin, Texas

8:30 am 10

Depasquale, Dan

Lowe, Cortland

Collura, David

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

8:40 am 1

Grindle, Mike

Sulzer, Rick

Neeley, Matthew

Round Rock, Texas

Plano, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

8:40 am 10

Sweeny, John

Todd, Hunter

Moreland, Gavin

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

West Lake Hills, Texas

8:50 am 1

Stuart, Seth

Derrick, John

Alden, Jonathan

Austin, Texas

Waco, Texas

Austin, Texas

8:50 am 10

Carlson, Nathan

Evans, Robert

Matheson, Scott

Burleson, Texas

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

9:00 am 1

Mullaney, Patrick

Cooper, Michael

Modak, Brent

Hinsdale, Ill.

Austin, Texas

Denver, Colo.

9:00 am 10

Lundquist, Benjamin

Littleton, Lance

Paterson, Stephen

Houston, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Austin, Texas

9:10 am 1

Kincaid, Clarke

Smith, Kirk

Good, Michael

Trophy Club, Texas

Austin, Texas

Tampa, Fla.

9:10 am 10

Raffaele, Nick

McHugh, Jay

Harklau, Jerad

Spicewood, Texas

Midland, Texas

Rockwall, Texas

9:20 am 1

Edmondson, Kirk

Bosworth, Dennis

Stayer, Pat

Dallas, Texas

Katy, Texas

Dallas, Texas

9:20 am 10

Datz, Patrick

Nolan, Tom

Trout, Robbe

Austin, Texas

Greensboro, N.C.

Sanger, Texas

9:30 am 1

Davis, Brian

Borichevsky, Damian

Bisset, Cameron

Coppell, Texas

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

9:30 am 10

Luongo, Josh

Nuss, Kyle

Macejewski, Mark

Round Rock, Texas

Dallas, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

9:40 am 1

Maddox, Mark

Swanson, Josh

Coats, Richard Harlan

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

9:40 am 10

Turnquist, Colton

Wyatt, Andrew

Dunkelberg, Dan

Austin, Texas

Midland, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

9:50 am 1

Quinn, Chris

Rodgers, Billy

Cardwell, Jack

Bee Cave, Texas

Arlington, Texas

Austin, Texas

9:50 am 10

Germann, Chris

Feldman, Mark

Shanahan, Patrick

Dripping Springs, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Austin, Texas

10:00 am 1

Findley, Brett

Meyer, CPL Michael

Wilkerson, William

Austin, Texas

Irving, Texas

Lubbock, Texas

10:00 am 10

Freese, Eric

Squires, Jimmy

Dodson, Jeff

Plano, Texas

Conroe, Texas

Flower Mound, Texas