Texas Golf Association, Since 1906
Texas Golf Association, Since 1906

U.S. Amateur Qualifying - San Antonio

Golf Club of Texas

Select A Round

Round Pairings

Time Tee Players City
7:20 am 1

Howell, Seger

Ray, Cole

Schultz, T.K.

San Antonio, Texas

Humble, Texas

Bulverde, Texas

7:20 am 10

Martin, Garrett

McCarley, Devon

Immenschuh, Thomas

San Antonio, Texas

Austin, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

7:30 am 1

Lewis, Jonathan

Andrews, Peter

Bosco, Trey

Joshua, Texas

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

7:30 am 10

Ferraro, Christopher

Duggan, Nicholas

Paysse, William

Austin, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Temple, Texas

7:40 am 1

Strydom, Damin

Mansour, John

Leyvani, Angelo

Kingwood, Texas

Austin, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

7:40 am 10

Villarreal, Ryan

Mabry, Nikolas

Meissner, McClure

San Antonio, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

7:50 am 1

Osgood, Cade

Sarvadi, George

Veerman, Jacob

Austin, Texas

Houston, Texas

Sugar Land, Texas

7:50 am 10

Davenport, Reid

Warr, Alex

Luongo, Josh

Austin, Texas

Houston, Texas

Round Rock, Texas

8:00 am 1

Harwell, Colby

Stevenson, Jake

Goodman, Jake

San Antonio, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

UT - San Antonio, Texas

8:00 am 10

Eckelman, Steven

Brown, Scott

Zamora, Jake

Austin, Texas

Marion, Texas

Cypress, Texas

8:10 am 1

Gullion, Joseph

Aki, Russell

Mylet, Lucas

Humble, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Austin, Texas

8:10 am 10

Williamson, Chris

De La Cruz, Christian

Macejewski, Mark

Howell, Mich.

Austin, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

8:20 am 1

Costello, Nicholas

Ybarra, Kane

Stuart, Seth

Austin, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Austin, Texas

8:20 am 10

Woodward, Alex

Hankamer, Dane

Massengale, Jesse

Austin, Texas

Temple, Texas

Conroe, Texas

8:30 am 1

Pourasef, Kevin

Rodriguez, Christian Joseph

Newell, Scott

San Antonio, Texas

Houston, Texas

Katy, Texas

8:30 am 10

Buck, Parker

Hankamer, Dalton

Lopez, Jason

New Braunfels, Texas

Temple, Texas

New Braunfels, Texas

8:40 am 1

Valadez, Levi

Moll, William

Breen, John

San Antonio, Texas

Houston, Texas

Austin, Texas

8:40 am 10

Shinn, Stephen

Meehan, Sean

Pham, Chan

Driftwood, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Boerne, Texas

8:50 am 1

Miller, Max

Donielson, Cole

White, Garrett

College Station, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Horseshoe Bay, Texas

8:50 am 10

Hankamer, Dallas

Arend, Will

Moreland, Gavin

Temple, Texas

The Woodlands, Texas

West Lake Hills, Texas

9:00 am 1

Almendarez III, Valentin

Edel, Nico

Wilhelm, Ross

San Antonio, Texas

Liberty Hill, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

9:00 am 10

Banach, Cody

Wilkinson, Conner

Hartford, Blake

Houston, Texas

Laredo, Texas

Spring, Texas

9:10 am 1

Albert, Todd

Simmerman, Danny

Korn, Matthew

Katy, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

9:10 am 10

Weld, Mason

Meints, Paul

Martin, Marshall

Helotes, Texas

La Feria, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

9:20 am 1

Miskell, Terrence

McGinley, Ryan

Jacobe, William

New Braunfels, Texas

Austin, Texas

Houston, Texas

9:20 am 10

Lozano, Zander

Gillingwater, Trey

Ryerson, Tristan

UT - San Antonio, Texas

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas