Texas Golf Association, Since 1906

U.S. Women's Amateur Sectional Qualifying - DFW

Bridlewood GC

Select A Round

Round Pairings

Time Tee Players City
7:30 am 1

Harrison, Hanna

Holliday, Macy

Dow, Courtney Lynn

Plano, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Frisco, Texas

7:40 am 1

Patrick, Katharine

Vodry, Samantha

Kim, Dylan

West University Place, Texas

Mooresville, N.C.

Plano, Texas

7:50 am 1

Byers, Maggie Beth

McKee, Amelia

Wood, Hannah

San Antonio, Texas

Spring, Texas

Highlands Ranch, Colo.

8:00 am 1

Ward, Brielle

Tardy, Camry

Park, Jennie

Frisco, Texas

Arlington, Texas

Carrollton, Texas

8:10 am 1

McCurdy, Lindsey

Bynum, Autumn

Perez, Mackenzie

Liberty Hill, Texas

Spring, Texas

Trophy Club, Texas

8:20 am 1

Patterson, Lindy

Bose, Elizabeth

Chanthapanya, Malisone

McKinney, Texas

Norfolk, Va.

Fort Worth, Texas

8:30 am 1

Neisen, Kenzie

Lee, Sol

Breitenwischer, Tiffany

New Prague, Minn.

Lewisville, Texas

Coppell, Texas

8:40 am 1

Son, Yujeong

Enright, Camille

Phillips, Rachel

Norman, Okla.

Plano, Texas

Plano, Texas

8:50 am 1

Park, Bohyun

Wellens, Abigail

Ruiz, Ana

Farmers Branch, Texas

Loveland, Ohio

Mexico

9:00 am 1

Thothong, Megan

Roberts, Sydney

Dalton, Kendra

Dallas, Texas

Brownwood, Texas

Provo, Utah

9:10 am 1

Jennings, Kalli

Hodge, Lana

Snyder, Savanah

Andrews, Texas

Monroe, La.

Wichita Falls, Texas

9:20 am 1

Comegys, Lauren

Pedigo, Rylee

Park, Amber

Austin, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

Allen, Texas

9:30 am 1

Clark, Annika

Ha, Vanessa

Woods, Mirabela

Highlands, Texas

Frisco, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

9:50 am 1

Traylor, Lydia

Swann, Kennedy

Murray, Madigan

Midlothian, Texas

Austin, Texas

McKinney, Texas

10:00 am 1

Moorberg, Stephanie

Glesne, Kristin

Niblett, Makenzie

Keller, Texas

San Antonio, Texas

Austin, Texas

10:10 am 1

Pena, Sabina

Pedigo, Kennedy

Campbell, Emily

Fort Worth, Texas

Fort Worth, Texas

Lewisville, Texas

10:20 am 1

Garber, Sydney

Gleadhill, Piper

Mieras, Taylor

Rockwall, Texas

Lantana, Texas

Allen, Texas

10:30 am 1

Sohn, Sally

Eaton, Scarlett

Pettijohn, Grace

Flower Mound, Texas

Mineral Wells, Texas

Plano, Texas

10:40 am 1

Rosholt, Calynne

Loh, Melissa

Blake, Bailey

Cedar Park, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Edmond, Okla.

10:50 am 1

McCrary, Maddie

Anderson, Miss Layne

Youree, Ellie

Wylie, Texas

Dallas, Texas

Southlake, Texas

11:00 am 1

Parmerter, Ann

Gillman, Emily

Schwienteck, Ava

Austin, Texas

Austin, Texas

Magnolia, Texas

11:10 am 1

Vesely, Kaylee

Nunn, Lucy

Marquez, Marisa

Austin, Texas

Humble, Texas

Amarillo, Texas

11:20 am 1

Sheldon, Lacy

Gonzalez, Ana Isabel

Leslie, Lauren

Frisco, Texas

Mexico

Fair Oaks Ranch, Texas

11:30 am 1

Arguelles, Evelyn

Liu, Hanna

Winans, Libby

Mexico

Austin, Texas

Richardson, Texas

11:40 am 1

Bennett, Alexandria

Rosholt, Chandler

Labarbera, Jordy

Plano, Texas

Cedar Park, Texas

Allen, Texas

11:50 am 1

Rayner, Maddy

Fraser, Kyle

Winans, Meagan

Southlake, Texas

Santa Barbara, Calif.

Richardson, Texas