Texas Golf Association, Since 1906

North Amateur

Hurricane Creek Country Club

Select A Round

Round Pairings

Time Tee Players City
7:30 am 1

Thompson, James

Gardner, George

Bearrie, John

Dallas

Southlake

Arlington

7:30 am 10

Clark, Cameron

Kirkpatrick, Cameron

Campbell, JC

Dallas

Dallas

Dallas

7:39 am 1

Hudgins, Clarke

Hudson, Jason

Gibralter, David

Amarillo

McKinney

Rockwall

7:39 am 10

Thompson, Collin

Couture, Rob

Luttrull, Lance

Longview

Dallas

Sachse

7:48 am 1

Platt, Daniel

Hill, Trent

Ezmerlian, Gary

Dallas

Southlake

Fort Worth

7:48 am 10

Alley, Bryce

Schaefer, John

Jochim, Todd

Longview

Plano

Wylie

7:57 am 1

Sanna, Marcus

Maurer, Scott

Campbell, Cameron

Sherman

Richardson

Celina

7:57 am 10

Sulzer, Rick

Hayward, Zack

Waldrip, Ted

Plano

Dallas

Arlington

8:06 am 1

Lyons, David

Hudson, Andrew

Upp, Michael

Plano

University of North Texas

McKinney

8:06 am 10

Ashy, Michael

Fraley, Justin

Hogan, Garrett

Dallas

Allen

Garland

8:15 am 1

Addington, Chase

Long, Trip

Kincaid, Clarke

Dallas

Wichita Falls

Trophy Club

8:15 am 10

Brown, Reagan

Pettit, Levi

Scott, Brandon

Midland

Dallas

Justin

8:24 am 1

Curtis, Clayton

McKay, Christopher

Haynes, Austin

Aubrey

Dallas

Richardson

8:24 am 10

Brown, Cameron

Tubbs, Greg

Stollenwerck, John

Jacksonville

Plano

Dallas

8:33 am 1

Glanton, Garrett

Gallington, Jace

Richards, David

Richardson

McKinney

Dallas

8:33 am 10

Bailey, Bear

Schneringer, Gabe

Lawson, Brandon

Abilene

Grand Prairie

Carrollton

8:42 am 1

Corson, Larry

Clark, Collin

Stollenwerck Jr., John

Dallas

Mansfield

Dallas

8:42 am 10

Wellman, Matthew

Hickman, Aaron

Spear, Andrew

Irving

Tyler

Flower Mound

8:51 am 1

Davis, Dave

Walmsley, Adrian

Green, Karsten

Saginaw

Dallas

Midlothian

8:51 am 10

Heidrick, Sean

Morsinkhoff, Andrew

Gibson, Brad

Addison

Rockwall

Lewisville

9:00 am 1

Fitzgerald, Brad

Shattuck, Hunter

Bevington, Tom

Sunnyvale

Jacksonville

Frisco

9:00 am 10

Sudinsky, Zach

Irving, Joshua

Steen, Bill

McKinney

Dallas

Frisco

9:09 am 1

Trahan, Blake

Ray, Jeffrey

Forte, Brett

Rowlett

Roanoke

Fort Worth

9:09 am 10

Rogers, Brian

Fitzgerald, Jason

Wren, Nicolas

Trophy Club

Wichita Falls

Dallas

9:18 am 1

Jackson, Devin

Wright, Ty

Merki, Mark

Longview

Godley

Denton

9:18 am 10

Webb, Matthew

Sutherland, Duncan

O'Connor, Donald

Tyler

Flower Mound

McKinney

9:27 am 1

Frederick, Hayden

Prior, Austin

Turpin, Jack

Mansfield

Plano

Dallas

9:27 am 10

Click, Charlie

Daly, Joe

Debonis, Camden

Dallas

Dallas

Allen